Chauffeured transfers in Mulhouse · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Mulhouse with the fare shown first
Mulhouse arranges pre-booked transfers in Mulhouse (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Mulhouse, each with its page
- Altkirchfrom €66.5229 min
- Schliengen Train Stationfrom €68.6031 min
- B&B HOTEL Mulhouse Sausheimfrom €69.5625 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Mulhouse requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Mulhouse and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Mulhouse
€66.52
the cheapest route
29 min
EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Altkirch
Prices by route
Guide prices in Mulhouse, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Altkirch28.7 km · 29 min€66.52from
- EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Schliengen Train Station29.5 km · 31 min€68.60from
- EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → B&B HOTEL Mulhouse Sausheim31.6 km · 25 min€69.56from
- EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Kyriad Prestige Mulhouse Basel32.2 km · 26 min€70.92from
- EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Best Western Plus Au Cheval Blanc Mulhouse Nord32.4 km · 26 min€71.24from
- EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Musée de l'Impression sur étoffes31.3 km · 35 min€73.08from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Altkirch | 28.7 km | 29 min | €66.52 | See details |
| EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Schliengen Train Station | 29.5 km | 31 min | €68.60 | See details |
| EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → B&B HOTEL Mulhouse Sausheim | 31.6 km | 25 min | €69.56 | See details |
| EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Kyriad Prestige Mulhouse Basel | 32.2 km | 26 min | €70.92 | See details |
| EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Best Western Plus Au Cheval Blanc Mulhouse Nord | 32.4 km | 26 min | €71.24 | See details |
| EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg → Musée de l'Impression sur étoffes | 31.3 km | 35 min | €73.08 | See details |
Where we take you in Mulhouse
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg
from €66.52Airport
Rte Douanière, 68300 Saint-Louis
See prices and book →Aéroport de Freiburg
from €82.12Airport
Am Flughafen 8, 79108 Freiburg im Breisgau-Nord, Allemagne
See prices and book →Altkirch
from €66.52Station
68130 Altkirch, France
See prices and book →Bollwiller
from €95.48Station
68540 Bollwiller, France
See prices and book →Neuenburg (Baden)
from €79.08Station
79395 Neuenburg am Rhein, Allemagne
See prices and book →Schliengen Train Station
from €68.60Station
79418 Schliengen, Allemagne
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier de Pfastatt
from €83.32Hospital
1 Rue Henri Haeffely, 68120 Pfastatt
See prices and book →Centre Sportif Régional Alsace
from €93.96Hospital
5 Rue des Frères Lumière, 68200 Mulhouse
See prices and book →Clinique du Diaconat-Roosevelt
from €80.36Hospital
14 Bd du Président Roosevelt, 68100 Mulhouse
See prices and book →CSNP Mulhouse
from €74.44Hospital
3H Rue du Dr Léon Mangeney, 68100 Mulhouse
See prices and book →Hôpital du Hasenrain (GHRMSA)
from €75.32Hospital
87 Av. d'Altkirch, 68100 Mulhouse
See prices and book →Hôpital Emile Muller (GHRMSA)
from €74.44Hospital
20 Avenue du Dr René Laennec, 68100 Mulhouse
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Mulhouse?
In Mulhouse and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Mulhouse centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in MulhouseDrive with Mulhouse in Mulhouse
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Mulhouse?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Mulhouse?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Mulhouse?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Mulhouse, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car